Chaske Spencer
Chaske Spencer
Known For Acting
Most Rating 4.243
Birthday 1975-03-09
Place of Birth Tahlequah, Oklahoma, USA
Also Known As
Winter in the Blood
2013

Winter in the Blood

The Hero Pose
2014

The Hero Pose

War for Guam
2015

War for Guam

Shouting Secrets
2011

Shouting Secrets

Desert Cathedral
2014

Desert Cathedral

Wild Indian
2021

Wild Indian

Dreamkeeper
2003

Dreamkeeper

Woman Walks Ahead
2018

Woman Walks Ahead

Touched with Fire
2016

Touched with Fire

Skins
2002

Skins

The Frontier
2012

The Frontier

The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012

The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2

The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010

The Twilight Saga: Eclipse

The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009

The Twilight Saga: New Moon

The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011

The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1