Views

Chloe Bridges

Chloe Bridges is an American actress. She is best known for her roles as Donna LaDonna in The Carrie Diaries, Zoey Moreno in the sitcom Freddie and Dana Turner in the Disney Channel original film Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam. She also starred in the films Forget Me Not, Family Weekend, Mantervention, The Final Girls, and Nightlight.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1991-12-27

Place of Birth: Thibodaux, Louisiana, USA

Also Known As: Chloe Suazo

Chloe Bridges