Views

Shantel VanSanten

Shantel VanSanten was born on July 25, 1985. She is an actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1985-07-25

Place of Birth: Luverne, Minnesota, USA

Also Known As: Shantel Van Santen , Σαντέλ ΒανΣάντεν

Shantel VanSanten