Views

Janet Montgomery

​Janet Montgomery is a British film and television actress, best known for playing Eric Murphy's assistant Jennie in the television series "Entourage", Ames in the tv show "Human Target", as well as Mary Sibley in the series "Salem".

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1985-10-29

Place of Birth: Bournemouth, Dorset, England, UK

Also Known As: Janet Ruth Montgomery

Janet Montgomery