Views

Mozhan Marnò

Mozhan Marnò (born Lailie Mozhan Navabi on May 3, 1980) is an Iranian-American film and television actress. She is known for her roles in The Blacklist and House of Cards.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1980-05-03

Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As: Mozham Marnò, Mozhan Marno

Mozhan Marnò