Views

Gus Carr

Gus Carr is an American actor, singer, and dancer. Carr's career began in 2001. He has appeared in Thank Heaven, Bring It On: All or Nothing, 7th Heaven, Love Pop Trash, and (500) Days of Summer.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1983-11-16

Place of Birth: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States

Also Known As: Gustavo Carr, Gus Carter

Gus Carr