Views

Talulah Riley

Talulah Riley is a British stage, film and television actress and novelist, best known for playing recurring character Angela on the HBO television series _Westworld_.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1985-09-26

Place of Birth: Hertfordshire, England, UK

Also Known As: Talulah Jane F. R. Riley-Milburn, Talulah Jane Riley-Milburn, 탈룰라 라일리

Talulah Riley