Views

Haley Bennett

Haley Bennett (born Haley Loraine Keeling; January 7, 1988) is an American actress and singer. She made her film debut as pop star Cora Corman in the rom-com Music and Lyrics (2007) and has since appeared in The Haunting of Molly Hartley (2008), The Hole (2009), The Equalizer (2014), Kristy (2014), Hardcore Henry (2015), The Magnificent Seven (2016), The Girl on the Train (2016), Thank You for Your Service (2017) and Swallow (2019).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1988-01-07

Place of Birth: Fort Myers, Florida, USA

Also Known As: Haley Loraine Keeling, 헤일리 베넷, Гейлі Беннетт

Haley Bennett