Views

Lochlyn Munro

Lochlyn Munro is a Canadian actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1966-02-12

Place of Birth: Lac La Hache, British Columbia, Canada

Also Known As: Rick Munroe, Rick Munro, Richard Loughlin Munro

Lochlyn Munro