Views

Kaley Cuoco

Kaley Cuoco is an American film and television actress and singer. She is best known for her roles as Bridget Hennessy on the sitcom 8 Simple Rules, Billie Jenkins on the supernatural drama Charmed, and Penny on the sitcom The Big Bang Theory.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1985-11-30

Place of Birth: Camarillo, California, USA

Also Known As: Kaley Cuoco-Sweeting, Kaley Christine Cuoco-Sweeting, Kaley Christine Cuoco, Кејли Кристин Квоко, Кейлі Крістін Куоко, Кейли Куоко, 케일리 쿼코, Κάλεϊ Κουόκο, Κέιλι Κουόκο, Κειλι Κουοκο, Καλει Κουοκο

Kaley Cuoco