Views

Tyler Posey

Tyler Garcia Posey (born October 18, 1991) is an American actor, musician, and producer. He is best known for his role as Scott McCall in Teen Wolf.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1991-10-18

Place of Birth: Santa Monica, California, USA

Also Known As: Tyler Garcia Posey, Τάιλερ Πόζι

Tyler Posey