Views

Olivia Colman

A graduate of the Bristol Old Vic Theatre School, Sarah Caroline Olivia Sinclair CBE, known professionally as Olivia Colman, is an English actress and narrator. She is the recipient of numerous accolades, including an Academy Award for Best Actress, four BAFTA Awards, three Golden Globe Awards, four British Independent Film Awards, a Screen Actors Guild Award, a Volpi Cup, and a BFI Fellowship.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1974-01-30

Place of Birth: Norwich, Norfolk, England, UK

Also Known As: 올리비아 콜먼, Sarah Caroline Colman, 올리비아 콜맨, Sarah Sinclair, Sarah Caroline Olivia Colman, Sarah Caroline Olivia Sinclair

Olivia Colman