Views

Sarah Paulson

Sarah Catharine Paulson (born December 17, 1974) is an American actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1974-12-17

Place of Birth: Tampa, Florida, USA

Also Known As: שרה פולסון, Сара Полсон, 사라 폴슨, 세라 폴슨, サラ・ポールソン, Sarah Catharine Paulson, 莎拉·保罗森

Sarah Paulson