Views

Danielle Panabaker

Danielle Panabaker (born September 19, 1987) is an American actress. She was a cast member on Shark, and appeared in the films Mr. Brooks, Sky High, and Friday the 13th.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1987-09-19

Place of Birth: Augusta, Georgia, USA

Also Known As: Danielle Nicole Panabaker , Даниэль Панабэйкер, Ντανιέλ Παναμπέικερ

Danielle Panabaker