Views

Caroline Dhavernas

Caroline Dhavernas is a French-Canadian film and television actress, best known for her portrayals of Jaye Tyler, the main character in the television series "Wonderfalls", and the female lead Dr. Alana Bloom in the series "Hannibal".

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1978-05-15

Place of Birth: Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Also Known As: Caroline Davernas

Caroline Dhavernas