Views

Emmanuelle Vaugier

Emmanuelle Vaugier is a Canadian film actress, singer, songwriter and television actress who has had recurring roles on CSI:NY, Two and a Half Men, and Smallville.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1976-06-23

Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Also Known As: Emanuelle Vaugier, Emmanuelle Vaugiér

Emmanuelle Vaugier