Views

Inbar Lavi

Inbar Lavi (Hebrew: ענבר לביא‎, born October 27, 1986) is an Israeli actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1986-10-27

Place of Birth: Ramat Gan, Israel

Also Known As: Ίνμπαρ Λαβί, ענבר לביא

Inbar Lavi