Views

Richard Kind

Richard John Kind is an American actor known for his roles in the sitcoms Mad About You and Spin City.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1956-11-22

Place of Birth: North Trenton, New Jersey, USA

Also Known As: Richard Bruce Kind

Richard Kind