Views

Jeon Yeo-been

Jeon Yeo-been is a South Korean actress. Jeon rose to prominence after her stunning performance in After My Death which earned her the Actress of the Year Award at the 22nd Busan International Film Festival and the Independent Star Award at the 2017 Seoul Independent Film Festival.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1989-07-26

Place of Birth: Gangneung, Gangwon, South Korea

Also Known As: 전여빈, Jeon Yeo-bin, Yeo-bin Jeon

Jeon Yeo-been