Views

Lucy Lawless

Lucy Lawless (born March 3, 1968), is a New Zealand actress best known for playing the title character on Xena: Warrior Princess.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1968-03-29

Place of Birth: Mount Albert, Auckland, New Zealand

Also Known As: Lucille Frances "Lucy" Lawless, Lucille Frances Lawless, Λούσι Λόουλες, Люси Лоулесс

Lucy Lawless