Views

Lee Yoo-mi

Lee Yoo-mi is a South Korean actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1994-07-18

Place of Birth: Jeonju, North Jeolla, South Korea

Also Known As: 이유미, Lee Yoo-mi, Lee Yoo-mee, Lee Yu-mi, 李瑜美

Lee Yoo-mi