Views

Ian Somerhalder

Ian Somerhalder (born December 8, 1978) is an American model, actor and producer and founder of the Ian Somerhalder Foundation. He is best known for playing Damon Salvatore in The Vampire Diaries and Boone Carlyle in Lost.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1978-12-08

Place of Birth: Covington, Louisiana, USA

Also Known As: Иэн Сомерхолдер

Ian Somerhalder