Views

Victoria Agalakova

Viktoriya Agalakova was born on August 30, 1996 in Saint Petersburg, Russia as Viktoriya Andreevna Agalakova. She is an actress, known for Nevesta (2017), Vratar galaktiki (2019) and Zakon myshelovki (2007).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1996-08-30

Place of Birth: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Also Known As: Виктория Агалакова, Viktoriya Agalakova, Victoriya Agalakova

Victoria Agalakova