Views

Humberly Gonzalez

Humberly Gonzalez is a Venezuelan stage and screen actress. She holds a Visual and Performing Arts Diploma from Keyano College, Fort McMurray, Alberta, and is a graduate of The National Theatre School of Canada, Montreal, Quebec.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1992-04-25

Place of Birth: Punto Fijo, Venezuela

Also Known As: Humberly González

Humberly Gonzalez