Views

Kim Yoo-yeon

Kim Yoo Yeon is a former racing model and is currently an actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1994-04-17

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: 김유연, 金宥妍

Kim Yoo-yeon