Views

Gaspard Ulliel

Gaspard Ulliel (born 25 November 1984) is a French film actor. He began appearing in made-for-television films during the late 1990s and early 2000s, and then began to be known as a film actor in France, as well as starring in the title role in the thriller Hannibal Rising.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1984-11-25

Place of Birth: Boulogne-Billancourt, Paris, France

Also Known As: 가스파르 울리엘

Gaspard Ulliel