Views

Sarah Shahi

Sarah Shahi (born January 10, 1980) is an American actress and a former NFL Cheerleader.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1980-01-10

Place of Birth: Euless, Texas, USA

Also Known As: Sara Shahi

Sarah Shahi