Views

Najwa Nimri

​Najwa Nimri is a Spanish film and television actress, singer and music composer.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1972-02-14

Place of Birth: Pamplona, Navarra, Spain

Also Known As: Najwa Nimri Urruticoechea, Najwa Nimri Urrutikoetxea, Najwajean

Najwa Nimri