Views

Noah Jupe

Noah Jupe is an English actor, known for A Quiet Place (2018), Wonder (2017), Ford v Ferrari (2019), and Honey Boy (2019). He is the son of filmmaker and producer Chris Jupe and actress Katy Cavanagh-Jupe.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2005-02-25

Place of Birth: Islington, London, England, UK

Also Known As: Νόα Τζουπ, Noah Casford Jupe

Noah Jupe