Views

Grace Van Patten

Is an American actress. She has appeared in two films distributed by Netflix: Tramps (2016) and The Meyerowitz Stories (2017). She is the daughter of director Timothy Van Patten and niece of actor Dick Van Patten.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1996-11-21

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA

Also Known As: 그레이스 반 패튼

Grace Van Patten