Views

Leo Wu

Lei Wu was born on December 26, 1999 in Shanghai, China. He is an actor, known for Lang ya bang (2015), Sha hai (2018) and Ying (2018).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1999-12-26

Place of Birth: Shanghai, China

Also Known As: 吴磊, Lei Shao, 磊少, Leo Wu, 吳磊, Wú Lěi, Leo Wu Lei, Wu Lei, Lei Wu, Leo

Leo Wu