Views

Abigail Cowen

Abigail Cowen is an American actress and model. She stars as Bloom on Fate: The Winx Saga (2021), a live-action adaptation of Nickelodeon's Winx Club (2004). Abbey and her brother Dawson were raised on a farm in Gainesville, Florida, by Andrew Cowen and Leslie LeMasters-Cowen.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1998-03-18

Place of Birth: Florida, USA

Also Known As: Abigail F. Cowen , Abbey Cowen

Abigail Cowen