Views

Kenjiro Tsuda

Kenjiro Tsuda (津田 健次郎, Tsuda Kenjirō) is a Japanese voice actor, stage actor, and narrator affiliated with Amuleto and Stardust Promotion.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1971-06-11

Place of Birth: Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: つだ けんじろう, 津田 健次郎, Kenjirō Tsuda, Kenjirou Tsuda, Ken Tsuda

Kenjiro Tsuda