Views

Hannah Waddingham

Hannah Waddingham was born on 1974, in Wandsworth, London. Her family was involved in performing arts as her mother, Melodie Kelly, and both her maternal grandparents were opera singers.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1974-07-28

Place of Birth: London, England, UK

Also Known As: Χάννα Ουαντινγκαμ

Hannah Waddingham