Views

Andrea Riseborough

Andrea Louise Riseborough (born 20 November 1981) is an English stage and film actress. Her film appearance include Birdman, Oblivion, Welcome to the Punch, Disconnect, Shadow Dancer, W.E., Brighton Rock, Made in Dagenham, Never Let Me Go, Happy-Go-Lucky, and Venus.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1981-11-20

Place of Birth: Whitley Bay, Northumberland, UK

Also Known As: 안드레아 라이즈버러, Άντρια Ράισμπορο

Andrea Riseborough