Views

Pedro Pascal

A Chilean-born Amercian stage and screen director and actor, best known for his role in HBO's "Game of Thrones" and portraying the title character in the popular Disney+ series “Star Wars: The Mandalorian”. Pedro studied acting at the Orange County High School of the Arts and New York University's Tisch School of the Arts.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1975-04-02

Place of Birth: Santiago, Chile

Also Known As: Jose Pedro Balmaceda Pascal, Alexander Pascal, Pedro Balmaceda, José Pedro Balmaceda Pascal, 페드로 파스칼, Πέδρο Πασκάλ, 佩德罗·帕斯卡, Педро Паскаль

Pedro Pascal