Views

Park Ji-yeon

Park Ji-yeon (박지연) is a South Korean singer and member of the girl group T-ara.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1993-06-07

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: Ji-yeon, Jiyeon, 지연, 박지연, 티아라, T-ARA

Park Ji-yeon