Views

Nathalie Emmanuel

Nathalie Joanne Emmanuel (born 2 March 1989) is an English actress best known for her role as Sasha Valentine in the soap opera Hollyoaks, Computer Hacktivist Ramsey in the action film Furious 7 and as the interpreter Missandei on the HBO fantasy series Game of Thrones.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1989-04-02

Place of Birth: Southend-on-Sea, Essex, England, UK

Also Known As: Nathalie Joanne Emmanuel, Νάταλι Εμάνουελ

Nathalie Emmanuel