Views

Phoebe Dynevor

Phoebe Harriet Dynevor is an English actress, the daughter of Coronation Street actress, Sally Dynevor. She began her career starring in the BBC One school-based drama series, Waterloo Road as Siobhan Mailey, and later appeared in Prisoners' Wives and Dickensian.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1995-04-17

Place of Birth: Manchester, England, UK

Also Known As: Phoebe Harriet Dynevor, 피비 디네버

Phoebe Dynevor