Views

Rana Morrison

Rana Morrison is an American extra/actress and agent/publicist. She has also worked as a personal assistant and make-up artist. She portrayed a Nurse in the season 1 episode "The Wendigo".

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1971-12-04

Place of Birth: Corpus Christi, Texas, USA

Also Known As: NayNay

Rana Morrison