Views

Dominic Sherwood

Actor Dominic Anthony Sherwood was born in Kent, South East England. After studying Drama and Theater Studies at schools in Maidstone, he left to work abroad starting in Kenya and moving for 6 months before returning to London. Height 5' 11" (1,8 m)

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1990-02-06

Place of Birth: Kent, England

Also Known As: Dom Sherwood, Доминик Шервуд

Dominic Sherwood