Views

Kana Hanazawa

Kana Hanazawa is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with the Office Osawa talent agency. In 2012 she made her debut as a singer.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1989-02-25

Place of Birth: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 花泽香菜, 花澤香菜, 하나자와 카나, Ханадзава Кана, はなかな, はなざわ かな

Kana Hanazawa