Views

Mao Ichimichi

Mao Ichimichi is a Japanese actress, voice actress and a former gravure idol. When she does voice acting she uses her moniker M·A·O. In 2011 she made her major acting debut in the role of Luka Millfy/Gokai Yellow in the Super Sentai series Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1992-02-01

Place of Birth: Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: M・A・O, Mao, M・A・O, M.A.O, Ichimichi Mao, 市道 真央, いちまち まお, M·A·O

Mao Ichimichi